South West Delhi Tenders

Looking for South West Delhi Delhi public & government tenders? Search from over 856+ business opportunities, including e-tender South West Delhi Delhi, and South West Delhi Delhi government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from South West Delhi Delhi government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of South West Delhi Delhi e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

Works

Exhaust Duct System Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning for Compressor, Shrink Machine, and Chiller

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7920584, is issued by the Security Printing and Minting Corporation of India Limited (SPMCIL), an organization under the Ministry of Finance, Department of Economic Affairs. The tender seeks proposals for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning (SITC) of three (3) units of Exhaust Ducts.

read more
Opening Date
21 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsHealthcare and Medicine+1Chemical Products

Procurement of 207 Drugs and Medicines under Rate Contract

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, e-Tender No. PMBI/DRUG/RC-236/2026, is issued by the Bureau of Pharma PSUs of India (BPPI), a Central Government Ministry/Department, for the procurement of 207 drugs and medicines under a rate contract. The tender is an open, advertised process, requiring bidders to submit their proposals in two covers. The submission

read more
Opening Date
11 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Healthcare and MedicineChemical Products
Rajasthan Medical Services Corporation Limited
Rajasthan Statewide Drugs and Medicines Supply Rate Contract and Empanelment
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
Oral Drug Supply Rate Contract for AIIMS Bhopal Central Pharmacy
location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
26 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Rate Contract for Bulk Generic Medicine Supply at CSIR-CBRI Roorkee
location_on Haridwar, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Generic Medicine Supply Rate Contract for CSIR-CBRI Roorkee
location_on Haridwar, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+2Healthcare and MedicineChemical Products
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force Pharmaceutical Supplies Procurement
location_on Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

GoodsSecurity and Emergency Services+2Software and IT SolutionsTelecommunication Services

Integrated IP Video Surveillance and Monitoring System Procurement

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

The Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, is pleased to issue this tender for the procurement of an Integrated IP-Based Video Surveillance and Monitoring System. This critical acquisition, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7929437, is being managed by the Indian Army and will commence on 03-09-2026 at 5:00 PM,

read more
Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Security and Emergency ServicesSoftware and IT SolutionsElectrical and Electronics
Directorate Of Plant Protection Quarantine And Storage Ministry Of Agriculture
Integrated IP Video Surveillance and Monitoring System for Regional Plant Quarantine Station
location_on New Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
23 Sep 2026
Services+2Security and Emergency ServicesSoftware and IT Solutions
Food Corporation Of India
Annual Maintenance of Integrated Security and Surveillance System for Food Corporation of India, Rohtak
location_on Rohtak, Haryana
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Services+2Security and Emergency ServicesSoftware and IT Solutions
Food Corporation Of India
Integrated Security and Surveillance System Annual Maintenance Contract for Theft Prevention and Remote Monitoring
location_on Hisar, Haryana
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+2Security and Emergency ServicesSoftware and IT Solutions
Food Corporation Of India
Annual Maintenance of Integrated Security and Surveillance System with Remote Video Monitoring and CCTV Health Management
location_on North Goa, Goa
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Services+2Security and Emergency ServicesSoftware and IT Solutions
North East Frontier Railway
Annual Maintenance Contract for Integrated Railway Security and Surveillance Systems
location_on Kamrup, Assam
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Indian Army Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative Support

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

**Tender Description:** This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7876345, is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, for the Indian Army. The bid opens on 25-08-2026 at 5:49 PM and closes on 04-09-2026 at 6:00 PM. The EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) for this tender is ₹338,338.0. The

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Skilled & Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health
Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute
location_on Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Food Safety And Standards Authority Of India
FSSAI Graduate Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Airports Authority Of India
Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Airports Authority of India
location_on New Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Army
Indian Army Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled, Semi-Skilled, and Unskilled Personnel in Jabalpur
location_on Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Indian Army Skilled and Semi-Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender opportunity is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, for the Indian Army. The bid, identified by GEM/2026/B/7751527, is scheduled to commence on September 1, 2026, at 3:35 PM and will close on September 4, 2026, at 6:00 PM. The scope of this

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health
Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute
location_on Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
National Informatics Centre
Semi-Skilled Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services for NIC Maharashtra
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Crest
Skilled and Semi-Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Chandigarh Science & Technology Department
location_on Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Haryana Board Corporation
Outsourced Manpower Services for Haryana Board Corporation
location_on Panchkula, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Pollution Control Board
Outsourcing Semi-Skilled and Skilled Administrative & Healthcare Personnel for Uttar Pradesh Environment Department
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Skilled and Semi-Skilled Manpower Outsourcing for Indian Army Operations

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, issued by the Department of Military Affairs under the Ministry of Defence, specifically for the Indian Army, solicits proposals for Manpower Outsourcing Services. The bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7746088, will commence on September 1st, 2026, at 3:17 PM and conclude on September 4th, 2026, at 6:00 PM. The scope of

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Hindustan Copper Limited
Manpower Outsourcing for Tailing Dam, WTP, and Intake Well Operations
location_on Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Haryana Board Corporation
Outsourced Manpower Services for Haryana Board Corporation
location_on Panchkula, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health
Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute
location_on Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
National Informatics Centre
Semi-Skilled Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services for NIC Maharashtra
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Crest
Skilled and Semi-Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Chandigarh Science & Technology Department
location_on Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksDrainage Work+1Civil Works Others

Base Hospital Sewage System Addition, Alteration, and Upgradation in Delhi Cantt-10

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number CEDZ/TOKEN-29 OF 2025, is issued by the Chief Engineer Delhi Zone, under the E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES, for the comprehensive Addition, Alteration, and Upgradation of the Sewage System at Base Hospital, located within GE East Delhi Cantt - 10. The work

read more
Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 3.20 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
CDAC Delhi Boundary Wall Height Increase and Waterproofing Works
location_on South Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+3Electrical WorksBuilding ConstructionCivil Works Others
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Base Hospital Delhi Cantt Lighting System Repair, Replacement, and Electrical Infrastructure Upgrade
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Drainage WorkCivil Works OthersPipe Line Project
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
INS Valsura Sewage Line Upgrades and Alterations
location_on Jamnagar, Gujarat
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Drainage WorkPipe Line ProjectCivil Works Others
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Sewage Line Repair and Compound Wall Construction at Delhi Cantt
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Defence Research And Development Organisation
R and N Decontamination Material Research Facility Upgrades at INMAS Delhi
location_on North Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Ministry of External Affairs

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7921393, is issued by the Ministry Of External Affairs, specifically from the Akbar Bhavan office, with a dated reference of 14-08-2026. The procurement opportunity focuses on "Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - SkilledGraduate Admin" and represents a critical need for skilled administrative personnel.

read more
Opening Date
14 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Food Safety And Standards Authority Of India
FSSAI Graduate Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health
Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute
location_on Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+2Manpower SupplyHousekeeping Services
Training And Technical Education Department
Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training Department
location_on North West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Airports Authority Of India
Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services
location_on Khorda, Odisha
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Navy
Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services
location_on Ernakulam, Kerala
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Semi-Skilled Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Ministry of External Affairs

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender invitation, originating from the Ministry of External Affairs, specifically the Akbar Bhavan office, and identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7920952, seeks qualified providers for Manpower Outsourcing Services. The core requirement is for semi-skilled administrative personnel with a minimum educational qualification of secondary school, ensuring adherence to minimum wage standards.

read more
Opening Date
14 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force Mess Staff Outsourcing Services
location_on Nashik, Maharashtra
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Haryana Board Corporation
Outsourced Manpower Services for Haryana Board Corporation
location_on Panchkula, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
National Informatics Centre
Semi-Skilled Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services for NIC Maharashtra
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
North East Frontier Railway
Outsourcing Unskilled & Semi-Skilled Staff for Indian Railways Maintenance in Alipurduar Division
location_on Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Pollution Control Board
Outsourcing Semi-Skilled and Skilled Administrative & Healthcare Personnel for Uttar Pradesh Environment Department
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods

Indian Army Television (V3) Procurement

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender invitation is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, for the Indian Army. The bid number for this procurement is GEM/2026/B/7986656, with the tender opening on 02-09-2026 at 12:59 PM and closing on 05-09-2026 at 9:00 AM. The procurement pertains to a single

read more
Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
Services

Indian Army Agniveer Management Cell Establishment

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7686435, is being issued by the Indian Army, under the Department of Military Affairs and Ministry of Defence, for the **establishment of an Agniveer Management Cell**. The bid will be open for submission from 04-09-2026 at 10:00 AM until 05-09-2026 at 10:00 AM.

read more
Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
Goods

Sports Equipment Procurement for Indian Army: Football, Basketball, and Badminton Gear Supply

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, designated by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7957897, is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, Ministry of Defence, on behalf of the Indian Army. The procurement will take place from 10:10 AM on 25-08-2026 to 11:00 AM on 05-09-2026, with the bid closing on the latter date. The scope of

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsBuilding Construction+2Civil Works OthersConstruction Material

Procurement of Five-Man FRP Barrel Type Shelters

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, originating from the Department of Military Affairs under the Ministry of Defence and representing the Indian Army, announces an opportunity for the procurement of FRP Shelters - Barrel Type Cabin (Five Men) (Q3). The bid, identified by number GEM/2026/B/7962705, is open for submissions starting on August 25, 2026,

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Construction MaterialMachinery and Tools
Ntpc Limited
NTPC Nabinagar FRP Ladder Supply and Delivery Project
location_on Aurangabad, Bihar
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Railways
Procurement of FRP Track Lead Junction Boxes for South Western Railway
location_on Dharwad, Karnataka
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialElectrical Cables And Wires
Uranium Corporation Of India Limited
Supply of UV Resistant FRP Perforated C-Type Cable Trays for UCIL Mines
location_on East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialCivil Works Others
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Supply of Epi Coated and MS Plain Barrels for Indian Oil Corporation
location_on Mumbai Subueban, Maharashtra
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Procurement of 1.25 MM and 1.00 MM Steel Barrels (EPI Coated & MS Plain) for Indian Oil Corporation
location_on Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
ServicesManpower Supply

Skilled ITI & Non-IT Technical Manpower Outsourcing Services for Indian Army

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender pertains to the Department of Military Affairs, operating under the Ministry of Defence, specifically within the Indian Army. The opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7928831, is for "Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Non-IT Technical." The bid period commences on September 2, 2026, at 10:49

read more
Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Army
Indian Army Skilled and Semi-Skilled Technical Manpower Outsourcing in Tirunelveli
location_on Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
National Small Industries Corporation Limited
Skilled Technical Manpower Outsourcing Services for ITI Non-IT Personnel
location_on Howrah, West Bengal
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Army
Indian Army Skilled & Semi-Skilled Technical Manpower Outsourcing Services
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Airports Authority Of India
Manpower Outsourcing Services for Rewa Airport Operations
location_on Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Services+1Manpower Supply
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force IT-Technical Manpower Outsourcing Services
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
GoodsAerospace and Defence+2Machinery and ToolsOthers

Supply of Sniper and Assault Rifle Drill Carts and Trigger Mechanisms

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, issued by the **Department of Military Affairs** under the **Ministry of Defence** and facilitated by the **Indian Army** (Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7958749), seeks the supply of specialized equipment. The bidding period commences on **25-08-2026 at 11:50 AM** and concludes on **05-09-2026 at 12:00 PM**. The procurement encompasses a total

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Aerospace and DefenceMachinery and Tools
Indian Army
Design and Development of SIG SAUER Rifle Magnetic Recoil Buffer and Muzzle Brake
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Others
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force Aviation EAX/FE Carts Procurement
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Department Of Atomic Energy
Fabrication and Supply of Horizontal Grappler Mechanisms for FBTR and PFBR Sub-Assemblies
location_on Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
28 Sep 2026
Goods+3Aerospace and DefenceChemical ProductsFirearms and Ammunition
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
TRIGGER (THROUGH MIM ROUTE) FOR PISTOL AUTO 9MM
location_on Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Aerospace and Defence
Ministry Of Railways
Supply of 5.56mm INSAS Rifle Magazines for Ministry of Railways
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
GoodsElectronics Equipment

Supply of Rugged Tablet (Q2) for Sri Venkateswara College, Delhi University

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender outlines an opportunity for the supply of a Rugged Tablet (Q2) to the Department of Higher Education, specifically to Sri Venkateswara College, a constituent institution of Delhi University. The tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7975280, is being issued under the purview of the Ministry of Education. Bids will

read more
Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Secretariat Department Of Higher Education Science And Biotechnology
Procurement of Rugged Tablets for West Bengal Higher Education Initiatives
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Goods+2Software and IT SolutionsElectronics Equipment
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Rugged Laptop Procurement for Defence Production
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+2Software and IT SolutionsElectronics Equipment
Ministry Of Railways
Procurement of Rugged Android QR Code Scanning Devices for Railways
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Directorate Of Legal Metrology
Supply of Tablet Computers for Legal Metrology Department
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Eastern Railway
Eastern Railway Tablet Computer (V2) Supply and Delivery
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
GoodsFood Products

Fresh Vegetable Supply for NSG Manesar, NSG Palam, and 91 Fd Regt Gurugram

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number 708001/2026-27/Oct/001/ST-5, is issued by the IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) through the tender inviting authority, Brig ASC HQ Delhi Area. The objective of this limited tender, categorized under "Goods" and specifically "Food Products" with a sub-category of "Vegetable Fresh," is the supply of fresh

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 63.15 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Food Products
National Education Society For Tribal Students
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for Tribal Student Hostels
location_on Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Commissionerate Of Tribal Development
Supply of Fresh Vegetables, Fruits, and Herbs for EMRS Mahal, The Dangs
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply for Jalpaiguri Operations
location_on Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply to Rangareddy
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply Lucknow
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
GoodsFood Products+1Transportation and Logistics

Fresh Vegetable Supply for Air Force Stations New Delhi and Faridabad

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender is for the supply of fresh vegetables to 227 Coy ASC, Supply and Delivery Point, Air Force Station, New Delhi, and 56 ASP, Air Force Faridabad. The procuring entity is the IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC), represented by Brig ASC HQ Delhi Area. This is a limited tender for

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 96.31 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Food Products
National Education Society For Tribal Students
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for Tribal Student Hostels
location_on Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Commissionerate Of Tribal Development
Supply of Fresh Vegetables, Fruits, and Herbs for EMRS Mahal, The Dangs
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply for Jalpaiguri Operations
location_on Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply to Rangareddy
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply Lucknow
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
GoodsFood Products

Fresh Fruit and Vegetable Supply to Delhi Area Army Depots

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number 708001/2026-27/Oct/003/ST-5, is for the Supply of Fresh Vegetables and Fruits. The contract is for a period of 365 days and is valued at ₹95,98,900. The supply is to be made to Sup Depot ASC Timarpur, Del Point 28 Wing AF Hindon, AF Stn

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 95.99 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Food Products
National Education Society For Tribal Students
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for Tribal Student Hostels
location_on Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Commissionerate Of Tribal Development
Supply of Fresh Vegetables, Fruits, and Herbs for EMRS Mahal, The Dangs
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Commissionerate Of Tribal Development
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for EMRS Malegaon, The Dangs
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply for Jalpaiguri Operations
location_on Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Fresh Vegetable Supply to Rangareddy
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
GoodsFood Products

Fresh Fruit Supply for NSG Manesar, NSG Palam, and Gurugram Units

location_on South West Delhi, Delhi

This tender, designated as Tender ID 2026_ARMY_786264_1 and Reference Number 708001/2026-27/Oct/002/ST-5, is for the "Supply of Fruit Fresh at NSG Manesar, Del Point NSG Palam, and 91 Fd Regt Gurugram" by the IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC), a Central Government Ministry/Department. The tender is of a "Limited" type, falling under the

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 96.62 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Food Products
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence Army
Fresh Vegetable Supply for NSG Manesar, NSG Palam, and 91 Fd Regt Gurugram
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence Army
Fresh Vegetable and Fruit Supply for 3 Wing Palam and HQ WAC
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
National Education Society For Tribal Students
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for Tribal Student Hostels
location_on Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Commissionerate Of Tribal Development
Supply of Fresh Fruits and Vegetables for EMRS Malegaon, The Dangs
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Army
Supply of Assorted Fresh Fruits for Indian Army at Fatehgarh
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026