Active Union Territory Administration Dadra And Nagar Haveli Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Union Territory Administration tenders in Dadra And Nagar Haveli! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest UTA Dadra And Nagar Haveli tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active UTA tenders in Dadra And Nagar Haveli, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

GoodsChemical Products+2Healthcare and MedicineMachinery and Tools

Procurement of Lab Reagents for Cobas e411 and Biorad D-10 Autoanalyzers

location_on Dadra Nagar Haveli, Dadra And Nagar Haveli

The UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli, through the In Charge CPB, is pleased to announce an Open Tender for the procurement of essential reagents for the newly installed Cobas e411 and Biorad D-10 Autoanalyzer Machines. This tender, identified by Tender ID 2026_UTDNH_8225_1 and Tender Reference Number DMHS/PT/NAMO H./Reagent/171/284,

read more
Opening Date
27 Aug 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsChemical Products+2Healthcare and MedicineMachinery and Tools

Procurement of Lab Reagents for Cobas e411 and Biorad D-10 Autoanalyzers

location_on Dadra Nagar Haveli, Dadra And Nagar Haveli

The UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli, through the In Charge CPB, is pleased to announce an Open Tender for the procurement of essential reagents for the newly installed Cobas e411 and Biorad D-10 Autoanalyzer Machines. This tender, identified

read more
Opens
27 Aug
Closes
07 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Procurement of D-Dimer Test Kits for Cobas H232 Instruments
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Goods+2Chemical ProductsHealthcare and Medicine
Hfws
Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Consumables for Dho Office Dakshina Kannada
location_on Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Goods+2Chemical ProductsHealthcare and Medicine
Indian Army
Indian Army Laboratory Reagents and Consumables Procurement
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+1Chemical Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Laboratory Reagent Supply for Pathanamthitta Operations
location_on Pathanamthitta, Kerala
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Goods+1Chemical Products
Indian Army
Indian Army Laboratory Reagents Procurement
location_on Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
WorksElectrical Generators And Transformers+2Electrical WorksEnergy Oil and Gas

220/66kV and 66/11kV Gas Insulated Substation Establishment with 220kV LILO in Sayli, DNH and DD

location_on Dadra Nagar Haveli, Dadra And Nagar Haveli

This tender, issued by the UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli and specifically by the Executive Engineer at Vidhyut Bhavan, Amli, Silvassa, concerns a significant power transmission infrastructure project. The core of the work involves the establishment of a 2 x 160 MVA 220/66kV Gas Insulated Substation at the

read more
Opening Date
15 Jul 2026
Closing Date
05 Oct 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksElectrical Generators And Transformers+2Electrical WorksEnergy Oil and Gas

220/66kV and 66/11kV Gas Insulated Substation Establishment with 220kV LILO in Sayli, DNH and DD

location_on Dadra Nagar Haveli, Dadra And Nagar Haveli

This tender, issued by the UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli and specifically by the Executive Engineer at Vidhyut Bhavan, Amli, Silvassa, concerns a significant power transmission infrastructure project. The core of the work involves the establishment of a

read more
Opens
15 Jul
Closes
05 Oct
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Civil And ConstructionElectrical WorksElectrical Generators And Transformers
Delhi Transco Limited
66kV GIS Upgrades, Civil Works, and Automation at Delhi Substations: BTPS, Dwarka, and Harsh Vihar
location_on South Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksElectrical and Electronics
Department Of Power
Supply of 66kV, 132kV, and 220kV SF-6 Circuit Breakers for Punjab Power Infrastructure
location_on Patiala, Punjab
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+2Electrical Generators And TransformersElectrical Works
Rajasthan Rajya Vidyut Prasaran Nigam
Malpura 220/132kV and 132/33kV Transformer Installation and Electrical Substation Bay Construction
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+3Electrical WorksCivil Works OthersConstruction Material
Department Of Power
220/132/66kV Substation Tower, Beam, and Busbar Erection and Dismantlement
location_on Ludhiana, Punjab
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil And ConstructionElectrical WorksCivil Works Others
Delhi Transco Limited
400/220/66kV GIS Substation Design, Supply, Erection, and Automation at Tikrikhurd
location_on North Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
01 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
Here is the list of Dadra And Nagar Haveli Union Territory Administration tenders, which are nearby to closing dates:

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More