Active Newspace India Limited Kerala Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Newspace India Limited tenders in Kerala! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest NIL Kerala tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active NIL tenders in Kerala, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

WorksConstruction Material+1Machinery and Tools

AA2014-T6511 Extruded Rod and Bar Manufacturing and Supply

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

NewSpace India Limited, a Public Sector Undertaking, is inviting bids for the "Manufacture and Supply of AA2014-T6511 Extruded Rods/Bars" under Tender Reference Number NSIL/26-27/306/AA2014-T6511 Extruded Rods/Bars/01. This limited tender, classified under "Works" with a product category of "Miscellaneous Works," requires bidders to submit a two-cover bid consisting of a Technical

read more
Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Construction Material
Yantra India Limited
Supply of AA7075 Aluminium Alloy Extruded Rods 160mm Diameter, 1-4m Length
location_on Nagpur, Maharashtra
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Keltron Component Complex Limited
Supply of Hex Polypropylene Extruded Core in Various Sizes
location_on Kannur, Kerala
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Bharat Dynamics Limited
Supply of Aluminum Alloy Extruded Bars in Various Diameters and Grades
location_on Medak, Telangana
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialMachinery and Tools
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Supply of Stainless Steel Plates, Square Bars, and Industrial Load Wheels for Uttar Pradesh Sugar Factories
location_on Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
Supply of Carbon and Stainless Steel Flanges and Round Bars for BHEL Visakhapatnam
location_on Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
GoodsMechanical Equipment

Supply of S3C1 Mass Balancing Lead for Space Applications

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

This tender, issued by NewSpace India Limited (NSIL), a Public Sector Undertaking, invites bids for the **Supply of S3C1 Mass Balancing Lead**. The tender, identified by Tender ID 2026_NSIL_289747_1 and Tender Reference Number NSIL/26-27/181/S3C1 Mass Balancing Lead/01, is for Goods within the Mechanical Tools and Equipment product category. The contract

read more
Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
Here is the list of the top 1 Newspace India Limited tenders in Kerala. All the information about them can be accessed through our portal 'TenderShark' to enroll them as soon as possible. It is free to get information about them. So, what are you waiting for? Enroll and start bidding on Kerala Newspace India Limited tenders, before they get closed:
Here is the list of Kerala Newspace India Limited tenders, which are nearby to closing dates: