Supply of LOTXANE FAST for Indian Air Force Jodhpur

  • Opening DateAug 17, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of LOTXANE FAST for Indian Air Force Jodhpur
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7925895Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-17 03:14 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 09:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Jodhpur , Rajasthan
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryNA
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of LOTXANE FAST for Indian Air Force Jodhpur
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7925895
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-17 03:14 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 09:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Jodhpur, Rajasthan
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryNA

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-17 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-17 03:14 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 09:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-17 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-17 03:14 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the **Indian Air Force**, under the **Department of Military Affairs** and the **Ministry of Defence**. It is seeking bids for the supply of **LOTXANE FAST** as per the details outlined in Bid Number **GEM/2026/B/7925895**. A total quantity of **10 units** is required. The bid will commence on **17-08-2026 at 3:14 PM** and will conclude on **07-09-2026 at 9:00 AM**. The relevant office for this tender is located in **JODHPUR CITY**. Interested suppliers are encouraged to review the full tender document for specific requirements and submission guidelines.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    spect996_2026-08-17-15-03-44_f7cf52cb2731a87df942c2d4296e8432.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9765762.pdf
  • Document
    spect996_0416add2-e4bb-450c-b5731786959697229_LGSOFFR32WG.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

credlix_adGet Credit Loan for your Tender ExecutionGet hassle free financing for your businessKnow Moregoogle play image