Madhubani Tenders

Looking for Madhubani Bihar public & government tenders? Search from over 3+ business opportunities, including e-tender Madhubani Bihar, and Madhubani Bihar government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from Madhubani Bihar government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Madhubani Bihar e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

GoodsBuilding Construction+1Furnitures and Fixtures

Supply of Diverse Outdoor Gym Equipment for Gram Panchayat Raghopur North, Bihar

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender is issued by the Department of Panchayati Raj, specifically the Gram Panchayat Raj Raghopur North, within the Darbhanga District Panchayats, Bihar. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7960296, seeks the supply of a total quantity of 10 units of various outdoor gym equipment. The specified items include: Chest

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsBuilding Construction+1Furnitures and Fixtures

Supply of Diverse Outdoor Gym Equipment for Gram Panchayat Raghopur North, Bihar

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender is issued by the Department of Panchayati Raj, specifically the Gram Panchayat Raj Raghopur North, within the Darbhanga District Panchayats, Bihar. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7960296, seeks the supply of a total quantity of 10 units

read more
Opens
25 Aug
Closes
04 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Building ConstructionElectrical Goods and EquipmentsFurnitures and Fixtures
District Panchayats
Procurement of Outdoor Gym Equipment for Public Spaces
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+3Building ConstructionFurnitures and FixturesMachinery and Tools
Panchayati Raj Department
Supply and Installation of Outdoor Public Fitness Equipment
location_on Gaya, Bihar
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsFurnitures and Fixtures
District Panchayats
Pune District Outdoor Gym Equipment Procurement for Public Fitness Facilities
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
31 Aug 2026
Goods+2Furnitures and FixturesElectrical Goods and Equipments
Panchayati Raj Department
Outdoor Gym Equipment Installation for Bihar Gram Panchayat Raj
location_on East Champaran, Bihar
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+3Furnitures and FixturesMachinery and ToolsCivil Works Others
Panchayats And Rural Housing Department
Outdoor Gym Equipment Supply for Kheda District Recreational Facilities
location_on Kheda, Gujarat
Bid before
31 Aug 2026
WorksBuilding Construction+2Civil Works OthersRepair and Maintenance Services

Gram Panchayat Library Plant Systems Repair, Maintenance, and Installation

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender is for the **Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant Systems and Equipment** at the **Gram Panchayat Raj Raghopur North Library**, located in **Raghopur North, Block Manigachhi, Darbhanga, Bihar**. The project is being managed by the **Department of Panchayati Raj**, specifically the **Darbhanga District Panchayats**, with the **Gram Panchayat

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksBuilding Construction+2Civil Works OthersRepair and Maintenance Services

Gram Panchayat Library Plant Systems Repair, Maintenance, and Installation

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender is for the **Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant Systems and Equipment** at the **Gram Panchayat Raj Raghopur North Library**, located in **Raghopur North, Block Manigachhi, Darbhanga, Bihar**. The project is being managed by the **Department of Panchayati

read more
Opens
25 Aug
Closes
04 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Building ConstructionFurnitures and Fixtures
Panchayati Raj Department
Gram Panchayat Library Furnishings, Books, and Equipment Repair & Installation
location_on Darbhanga, Bihar
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Services+2Machinery and ToolsRepair and Maintenance Services
Housing And Urban Development Department
Dhenkanal Municipality Plant, Systems, and Equipment Repair, Maintenance & Installation Services
location_on Dhenkanal, Odisha
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Services+2Machinery and ToolsRepair and Maintenance Services
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Annual Maintenance Contract for Boiler and RO Plant Systems at Kisan Sahakarichini Mill
location_on Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Services+1Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Civil Works Others
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Gram Panchayat DhanyaKotya Plant, Systems & Equipment Repair, Maintenance, and Installation Services
location_on Gadchiroli, Maharashtra
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+2Machinery and ToolsRepair and Maintenance Services
Higher Education Department
Gym and Laptop Equipment Repair, Maintenance, and Installation Services
location_on Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
31 Aug 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

GoodsFurnitures and Fixtures

Supply of 40 Garden Benches for Bihar Panchayati Raj Institutions

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender description is for the supply of forty (40) Garden Benches, categorized as Q3, to the Gram Panchayat Raj Paroha, under the Department of Panchayati Raj, Government of Bihar. The procurement is being managed by the Sitamarhi District Panchayats, with the bid number GEM/2026/B/7970988. Interested suppliers are invited to

read more
Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsFurnitures and Fixtures

Supply of 40 Garden Benches for Bihar Panchayati Raj Institutions

location_on Madhubani, Bihar

This tender description is for the supply of forty (40) Garden Benches, categorized as Q3, to the Gram Panchayat Raj Paroha, under the Department of Panchayati Raj, Government of Bihar. The procurement is being managed by the Sitamarhi District Panchayats,

read more
Opens
28 Aug
Closes
07 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
Indian Army
Indian Army Nashik Furniture and Roller Blinds Procurement
location_on Nashik, Maharashtra
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Works+2Furnitures and FixturesEducation And Training Services
Central Health Service Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Classroom Desk and Bench Repair and Maintenance Services
location_on Kathua, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+2Furnitures and FixturesConstruction Material
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
Modular Laboratory Bench, Slab, and Almirah Supply for AIIMS New Delhi
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
District Panchayat
Supply of 15 Garden Benches for Gujarat Rural Housing Initiatives
location_on Bharuch, Gujarat
Bid before
31 Aug 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
Urban Administration And Development
Supply of 80 Garden Benches for Khilchipur Nagar Parishad
location_on Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More