Kurung Kumey Tenders

Looking for Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh public & government tenders? Search from over 7+ business opportunities, including e-tender Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh, and Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

WorksBuilding Construction+2Civil Works OthersConstruction Material

Supply and Construction of Six Force Preservation Bunkers at Military Station Maja

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender, with Reference Number OT/EC/3/56/2026-27/2198 (S and C), is for the Supply and Construction of six (06) Force Preservation Bunkers (HUME). The tender is invited by the Commanding Officer, 58 Engineer Regiment, on behalf of IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC), a Central Government Ministry/Department. The work falls under the Civil

read more
Opening Date
24 Jul 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Construction MaterialElectrical Goods and Equipments
Indian Army
Force Preservation Bunker Construction and Electrical Supply for Pithoragarh Garrison
location_on Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+2Building ConstructionCivil Works Others
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence Army Oscc
Force Preservation Bunker Construction Services for Military Station Bona
location_on Upper Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+1Building Construction
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence
Construction and Supply of Four Force Preservation Bunkers (HSPR)
location_on West Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence
Supply and Construction of Underground Force Protection Bunker in Gnathang, Sikkim
location_on East Sikkim, Sikkim
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
E In C Branch Military Engineer Services
Air Force Station Jaipur: Guard House and Armoury Demolition and New Construction Project
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work

Construction of Rural Road and Drainage Infrastructure in Goa

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender invitation from the National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRRA), a Central Govt. Ministry/Department, announces an open tender for the construction of the "C/o road from Goa to Chulla." The scope of work is comprehensive and includes the construction of RCC Slab Culverts, Pucca Side Drains, Earthen Side Drains,

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Directorate Of Town Panchayats
Vayakulam Road Drainage and Culvert Construction in Thiruvithancode
location_on Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkRoad Construction
Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust
JNPT Phunde Road Asphalt Road and Drainage System Construction
location_on Raigarh(mh), Maharashtra
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkRoad Construction
Local Self Government Department
Edavakkode Ward Road Improvement: Tarring, Concreting, and Drainage Construction
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkRoad Construction
Uttar Pradesh Housing And Development Board
Aligarh CC Road and Drain Strengthening Project in Lodhi Vihar Yojna-09
location_on Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Works+3Drainage WorkCivil Works OthersElectrical Works
E In C Branch Military Engineer Services
Children's School Drainage, Sewage Line Upgrades, and Earthing Infrastructure Installation in Jaipur
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
04 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

WorksBridge Construction+3Civil And ConstructionCivil Works OthersRoad Construction

Construction of 50m Reinforced Concrete Slab Culvert and Associated Roadworks in Damin

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender, issued by the National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) through the Executive Engineer, RWD, KLG, seeks bids for comprehensive civil works including the construction of an RCC Slab Culvert, pucca side drains, earthen side drains, retaining walls, sub-grade preparation, shoulder setting, road furniture installation, and the application of

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersBridge Construction
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Slab Culvert Construction and Strengthening on Makke-Bandha Dithori and Patha Sijhora Sunehra Roads
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionRoad Construction
Municipal Corporation
Construction of Slab Culvert and Concrete Road in Mahale Nagar, Dhule
location_on Dhule, Maharashtra
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
RCC Slab Culvert Construction on Kurumbapalayam Mayana Road, Perambalur District
location_on Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
RCC Retaining Wall Construction for Student Hostel Basement at LaCONES
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersDrainage Work
Bodoland Territorial Council
Kokrajhar Municipal Board: RCC Culvert Construction and Approach Drain Slab Works
location_on Kokrajhar, Assam
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksBridge Construction+2Civil And ConstructionCivil Works Others

Construction of 20-Meter RCC Slab Culvert Over Hutulu River in Damin

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

The National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRRA), through its Executive Engineer, O/o EE, RWD, KLG, is inviting sealed bids for the construction of a 20-meter RCC Slab Culvert (LSB) over the Hutulu River, located in Damin. This open tender, with Tender ID 2026_CEAR_149368_1 and Tender Reference Number C/o 20m Bailey

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH-502A River Ngengpui Bridge Deck Slab Reconstruction
location_on Lawngtlai, Mizoram
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Ngengpui River Bridge Deck Slab Reconstruction on NH-502A
location_on Lawngtlai, Mizoram
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
RCC Slab Culvert Construction on Kurumbapalayam Mayana Road, Perambalur District
location_on Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersDrainage Work
Bodoland Territorial Council
Kokrajhar Municipal Board: RCC Culvert Construction and Approach Drain Slab Works
location_on Kokrajhar, Assam
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersBridge Construction
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Slab Culvert Construction and Strengthening on Makke-Bandha Dithori and Patha Sijhora Sunehra Roads
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others

Construction of Damin to Goa Road Components and Civil Works

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender, Reference Number C/o road from Damin to Goa, issued by the Executive Engineer of the Rural Development Department, KLS, on behalf of the National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA), invites bids for comprehensive civil works. The scope of work encompasses the construction of various road components including a

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersDrainage Work
National Rural Roads Development Agency
Construction of Rural Road and Drainage Infrastructure in Goa
location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersRoad ConstructionCivil And Construction
Ajmer Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited
Approach Road Construction and Civil Works at 33 kV Substation Jajod, Sikar
location_on Sikar, Rajasthan
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersElectrical WorksDrainage Work
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Construction of Transit Camp, Store, Civil Infrastructure, and Electrical Works at Fatehgarh III SS
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersRoad ConstructionDrainage Work
Bhabha Atomic Research Centre
Civil Infrastructure Development: Bituminous Roads, Retaining Walls, and Drainage at BARC Mumbai
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
29 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Comprehensive Building Maintenance and Civil Works at CGRA and Tech Area, Goa
location_on South Goa, Goa
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
WorksBuilding Construction+1Construction Material

Construction of 30MT Hardened Ammunition Bunker at Military Station Gelemo

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender is for the Supply and Construction of one (01) Hardened Ammunition Bunker (30MT) located at Military Station Gelemo, with Pincode 791118. The work is to be completed within 180 days. The tender is invited by the Commanding Officer, 58 Engineer Regiment, Ministry of Defence (Army), Eastern Command, IHQ

read more
Opening Date
27 Jul 2026
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Integrated Headquarters Of Ministry Of Defence Army Oscc
Hardened Ammunition Bunker Construction and Supply (30MT) at Military Station Taksing
location_on Upper Subansiri, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersFurnitures and Fixtures
E In C Branch Military Engineer Services
Construction of Holiday Home at Brichgunj Military Station, Port Blair
location_on South Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Works+1Building Construction
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Saugor Military Station: Rapid Accommodation and Infrastructure Development
location_on Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersOthers
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Saugor Military Station Rapid Deployment Unit Civil Works Construction
location_on Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Works+3Aerospace and DefenceBuilding ConstructionSecurity and Emergency Services
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Jodhpur Military Station Security Wall Construction
location_on Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
ServicesCivil And Construction+2Consultancy ServicesRoad Construction

Feasibility Study and DPR for Huri-Taksing Road Construction and Improvement, Arunachal Pradesh

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

The Dte General Border Roads Organisation, through CE (P) ARUNANK, invites bids for the preparation of a Feasibility Study (FS) and Detailed Project Report (DPR) for the construction and improvement of the RD Huri-Taksing road (new alignment) spanning from Km 0 to Km 95, adhering to CL-9 to NHDL specifications.

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 3.09 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+3Civil And ConstructionConsultancy ServicesEnergy Oil and Gas
Department Of Water Resources
Hydraulic Model Study for Arunachal Pradesh Hydroelectric Power Project
location_on Amritsar, Punjab
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesCivil Works OthersRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH-330D Sitapur Road Widening Feasibility Study and DPR Preparation
location_on Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Works+3Consultancy ServicesRoad ConstructionCivil And Architectural Services
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Feasibility Study and DPR for Kathipudi-Ongole NH 216 4/6-Lane Highway Upgrade in Andhra Pradesh
location_on Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+3Civil And ConstructionConsultancy ServicesRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH727H Widening Feasibility Study and DPR Preparation: Barabanki to Lakhimpur, Uttar Pradesh
location_on Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil And ConstructionConsultancy ServicesRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Feasibility Study and DPR for Balangir to Nayagarh 4-Lane NH-57 Expansion
location_on Khorda, Odisha
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
You need to register from the online portal from the Andhra Pradesh government e-procurement portal (https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app ), Then click on “New Bidders Registration” ' option in the portal and fill the required details, documentation and other necessary information. Once your application is approved, you will receive your login Id.
To participate in Arunachal Pradesh tenders, then you need to register on https://www.tendershark.com/ portal, Arunachal Pradesh e-procurement portal. Once your registration is approved, you can search for active tenders, download documents, submit bids, and track your submission status
General documents which are required for E-Tender in Arunachal Pradesh are PAN card, business registration certificates, tax clearance certificates, experience certificates, financial statements and any specific documents mentioned in the tender notice.

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More