Kurung Kumey Tenders

Looking for Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh public & government tenders? Search from over 2+ business opportunities, including e-tender Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh, and Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Kurung Kumey Arunachal Pradesh e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

ServicesHiring of Vehicles

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Service for Power Grid Corporation Palin Site

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, a prominent entity under the Ministry of Power. The opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7938209, pertains to the hiring of Cab and Taxi Services on a monthly basis, specifically for Brand New AC SUV Mahindra Bolero Closed Body

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
01 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesHiring of Vehicles

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Service for Power Grid Corporation Palin Site

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, a prominent entity under the Ministry of Power. The opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7938209, pertains to the hiring of Cab and Taxi Services on a monthly basis,

read more
Opens
22 Aug
Closes
01 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Hiring of Vehicles
Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited
Monthly SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Operations
location_on Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+1Hiring of Vehicles
Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited
Local24x7 SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for PVVNL Uttar Pradesh
location_on Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+1Hiring of Vehicles
Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited
24/7 SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Meerut
location_on Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited
24/7 Monthly SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Meerut
location_on Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Eastern Coalfields Limited
Monthly Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for Premium and Standard SUVs (Fuel Exclusive)
location_on Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
ServicesCivil And Construction+2Consultancy ServicesRoad Construction

Feasibility Study and DPR for Huri-Taksing Road Construction and Improvement, Arunachal Pradesh

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

The Dte General Border Roads Organisation, through CE (P) ARUNANK, invites bids for the preparation of a Feasibility Study (FS) and Detailed Project Report (DPR) for the construction and improvement of the RD Huri-Taksing road (new alignment) spanning from Km 0 to Km 95, adhering to CL-9 to NHDL specifications.

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 3.09 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesCivil And Construction+2Consultancy ServicesRoad Construction

Feasibility Study and DPR for Huri-Taksing Road Construction and Improvement, Arunachal Pradesh

location_on Kurung Kumey, Arunachal Pradesh

The Dte General Border Roads Organisation, through CE (P) ARUNANK, invites bids for the preparation of a Feasibility Study (FS) and Detailed Project Report (DPR) for the construction and improvement of the RD Huri-Taksing road (new alignment) spanning from Km

read more
Opens
01 Sep
Closes
21 Sep
Amount
₹ 3.09 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+3Consultancy ServicesCivil Works OthersRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH-330D Sitapur Road Widening Feasibility Study and DPR Preparation
location_on Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Works+3Consultancy ServicesRoad ConstructionCivil And Architectural Services
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Feasibility Study and DPR for Kathipudi-Ongole NH 216 4/6-Lane Highway Upgrade in Andhra Pradesh
location_on Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionConsultancy Services
Ministry Of Railways
Feasibility Study and DPR Preparation for 60 Rail Over/Under Bridge Replacements in ADEN/BRK & ADEN/MLN
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Goods+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionConsultancy Services
Ministry Of Railways
Feasibility Study and DPR Preparation for 44 Level Crossing Eliminations with ROB/RUB/LHS Construction
location_on Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Goods+3Bridge ConstructionCivil And ConstructionConsultancy Services
Ministry Of Railways
Feasibility Study and DPR for 42 Rail Over/Under Bridge Replacements in Lucknow Division
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
You need to register from the online portal from the Andhra Pradesh government e-procurement portal (https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app ), Then click on “New Bidders Registration” ' option in the portal and fill the required details, documentation and other necessary information. Once your application is approved, you will receive your login Id.
To participate in Arunachal Pradesh tenders, then you need to register on https://www.tendershark.com/ portal, Arunachal Pradesh e-procurement portal. Once your registration is approved, you can search for active tenders, download documents, submit bids, and track your submission status
General documents which are required for E-Tender in Arunachal Pradesh are PAN card, business registration certificates, tax clearance certificates, experience certificates, financial statements and any specific documents mentioned in the tender notice.

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More