Rajasthan State Road Development and Construction Corporation General Manager - RSRDCCGM Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Rajasthan State Road Development and Construction Corporation General Manager tenders! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest RSRDCCGM tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active Rajasthan State Road Development and Construction Corporation General Manager tenders, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

WorksBuilding Construction+2Civil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others

Karmyogi Bhawan Construction Jaipur EPC Project

location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan

The Government of Rajasthan (RSRDC-GM) invites sealed bids for the construction of the Karmyogi Bhawan, Lal Kothi, Jaipur, on an EPC (Engineering, Procurement, and Construction) basis. This open tender, identified by Tender Reference Number RSRDCC NIT 255/2026-27 dated 24.07.2026, represents a significant opportunity for qualified construction firms. The project entails

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 263.45 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Rajasthan Urban Drinking Water Sewerage And Infrastructure Corporation Limited
Construction of New Nagar Palika Bhawans Across Nine Locations in Jaipur Division, Rajasthan
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation General Manager
EPC Construction of Karmashila Bhawan Office Complex and Service Centre in Bharatpur
location_on Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Rajasthan Urban Drinking Water Sewerage And Infrastructure Corporation Limited
Construction of 22 Nagar Palika Bhawans in Rajasthan's Jaipur Division
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Government Of Haryana
Ravidas Bhawan Library Construction in Gohana
location_on Sonipat, Haryana
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Public Works Department
Anganwadi Bhawan Construction at Semla-1 School Premises, Jhalawar
location_on Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksBuilding Construction+2Civil And ConstructionCivil Works Others

EPC Construction of Karmashila Bhawan Office Complex and Service Centre in Bharatpur

location_on Bharatpur, Rajasthan

This tender, initiated by GM RSRDC LTD JAIPUR, invites sealed bids for the comprehensive **Construction of Karmashila Bhawan (integral Office Complex Cum Service Centre) at Bharatpur on EPC Basis**. This significant project, with a tender value of ₹1,71,18,26,000 and a construction period of 540 days, falls under the **Civil Works

read more
Opening Date
08 Aug 2026
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 171.18 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Rajasthan Urban Drinking Water Sewerage And Infrastructure Corporation Limited
Construction of Nagar Palika Bhawans Across Bharatpur Division, Rajasthan
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And Architectural ServicesCivil Works Others
Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation General Manager
Karmyogi Bhawan Construction Jaipur EPC Project
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
New Cantt Prayagraj Defence Estates Office and Residential Complex Construction
location_on Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
19 Sep 2026
Works+2Building ConstructionCivil And Construction
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
New Cantt Prayagraj Defence Estates Office and Residential Complex Construction
location_on Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Public Works Department Ce And As
Government Office Renovation and Repair Project, Bharatpur
location_on Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
Explore the list of tenders in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager that are closing soon. Check the closing date and details for rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager eTenders below and make sure to submit your applications before the deadlines to secure valuable opportunities for your business:
To find the highest value tenders in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager, explore our curated list of top tenders that offer significant financial opportunities. You can discover several high-value rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager government tenders on TenderShark. Some of the high-value tenders in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager to consider are:
On TenderShark, you can find relevant rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager tenders categorized by industry, helping you explore opportunities tailored to your business needs. Some of the most popular industries in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager for eTenders are -
The number of active tenders in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager can vary frequently based on government announcements and project updates. Currently, we have 2 active tenders in rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager. To get the most accurate and up-to-date information on rajasthan state road development and construction corporation general manager e-tenders, we recommend visiting Tendershark.com or downloading the TenderShark app.