Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Limited - MPPHSCL Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Limited tenders! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest MPPHSCL tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Limited tenders, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

ServicesHealthcare and Medicine+1Consultancy Services

Tele ECG STEMI Diagnostic and Reporting Services for Madhya Pradesh National Health Mission

location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number T-937/MPPHSCL/Selection of an Agency for time-bound Provision of Tele ECG (STEMI) Diagnostic and R, is issued by the Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (MPPHSCL), a State Government and UT organization. The procurement is for the "Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection

read more
Opening Date
18 Aug 2026
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Consultancy ServicesManpower Supply
Ministry Of Drinking Water And Sanitation
Manpower Services for Jal Jeevan Mission Monitoring and Outreach
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesManpower SupplyOthers
Sports Authority Of India
Event Management Services for Fit India Sports Promotion in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Services+3Manpower SupplySoftware and IT SolutionsConsultancy Services
Ministry Of Drinking Water And Sanitation
NPMU IT & Data Analytics Manpower Services for Jal Jeevan Mission 2.0
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesCivil And Architectural ServicesRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Consultancy for Detailed Project Reports for NH-43, NH-543, and NH-45 Road Upgrades in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Dindori, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Oct 2026
Services+1Healthcare and Medicine
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
Diagnostic Genomic Testing Services for Outpatient Department Patients
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
GoodsHealthcare and Medicine+2Machinery and ToolsElectrical Goods and Equipments

Supply and Installation of Automated Electrophoresis Machines for Madhya Pradesh Hospitals

location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

The Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (MPPHSCL), an esteemed State Government and UT organization, is pleased to announce an open tender opportunity for the supply and installation of Automated Electrophoresis Machines. This tender, reference number T-938/MPPHSCL/Automated Electrophoresis Machine/QC/2026, is for a quantity contract aimed at equipping various hospitals

read more
Opening Date
24 Aug 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Healthcare and MedicineElectrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Tamilnadu Medical Services Corporation Limited
Rate Contract for Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer Supply and Installation
location_on Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsElectrical and Electronics
Ministry Of Railways
Computerized Automated Single Car Test Rig Supply, Installation & Commissioning in Jabalpur
location_on Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
Huck Bolt Installation Machine Design, Supply, and Commissioning for Eastern Railway
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+3Healthcare and MedicineMachinery and ToolsElectrical Goods and Equipments
Haryana Board Corporation
Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Fully Automated Coagulometers on 2-Year Rate Contract
location_on Panchkula, Haryana
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+3Automobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and ToolsElectrical and Electronics
Ministry Of Railways
Equipping Chennai with an Automated Computerised Test Rig for LHB and ICF Coaches
location_on Palakkad, Kerala
Bid before
04 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
Explore the list of tenders in madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited that are closing soon. Check the closing date and details for madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited eTenders below and make sure to submit your applications before the deadlines to secure valuable opportunities for your business:
On TenderShark, you can find relevant madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited tenders categorized by industry, helping you explore opportunities tailored to your business needs. Some of the most popular industries in madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited for eTenders are -
The number of active tenders in madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited can vary frequently based on government announcements and project updates. Currently, we have 2 active tenders in madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited. To get the most accurate and up-to-date information on madhya pradesh public health services corporation limited e-tenders, we recommend visiting Tendershark.com or downloading the TenderShark app.

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More