Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation - KSEDC Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation tenders! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest KSEDC tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation tenders, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

GoodsPublishing and Printing

Ink Tank Printer Supply, Installation, and Maintenance Across Kerala

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

This tender, referenced as KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0036/26-27, is an open tender issued by Kerala State Electronics Development Corp Ltd (KSEDC), a State Government and UT organization, for the supply, installation, commissioning, and maintenance of Ink Tank Printers. The tender documents were published on July 25, 2026, and are available for download until

read more
Opening Date
20 Aug 2026
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and Equipments
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation
Supply, Installation, and Maintenance of Ink Tank Printers Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+1Publishing and Printing
Ministry Of Railways
Ink Tank Printer Cartridge Procurement for Northern Railway
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Goods+2Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and Equipments
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Supply, Installation, and Maintenance of A3 Ink Tank Printers Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+3Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
A3 Ink Tank Printer Supply, Installation, and Maintenance Services
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Publishing and Printing
Ministry Of Railways
Procurement of Epson L3216 Ink Tank Printer Ink Sets for Northern Railway
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
GoodsElectrical Goods and Equipments+2Electrical WorksElectrical and Electronics

Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Maintenance of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Systems Across Kerala

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

**Tender Description: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Maintenance of UPS** Kerala State Electronics Development Corp Ltd (KELTRON), a State Government and UT organization, invites bids for the "Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of UPS" under an Open Tender process. This is an Item Wise Contract for Goods, specifically within the "Electrical Goods/Equipment"

read more
Opening Date
18 Aug 2026
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical Works
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Systems: Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Maintenance Contract
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical Works
Rajasthan Information Services Limited
Rajasthan RajNET 2.0 UPS System Supply, Installation, and Battery Buy-Back on Rate Contract
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksTelecommunication Services
Rajasthan Information Services Limited
Rajasthan UPS Systems and Battery Supply, Installation, and Buy-Back under RajNET 2.0
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
23 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical Works
Employees Provident Fund Organisation
UPS System, Battery, and Installation Services for EPFO Vashi Regional Office
location_on Thane, Maharashtra
Bid before
24 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksMachinery and Tools
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Supply, Installation, and 3-Year Maintenance of UPS Systems for BPCL Bina Refinery
location_on Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

GoodsPublishing and Printing+1Electrical Goods and Equipments

Supply, Installation, and Maintenance of Ink Tank Printers Across Kerala

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

The Kerala State Electronics Development Corp Ltd (KSEDC), a State Government and UT organization, invites sealed bids for an Open Tender (Tender ID: 2026_KSEDC_862497_1; Tender Reference Number: KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0036/26-27) for the Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Ink Tank Printers. The organization is seeking to procure equipment, with the tender categorized

read more
Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Publishing and Printing
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation
Ink Tank Printer Supply, Installation, and Maintenance Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+2Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and Equipments
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Supply, Installation, and Maintenance of A3 Ink Tank Printers Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+3Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
A3 Ink Tank Printer Supply, Installation, and Maintenance Services
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+2Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and Equipments
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Printers Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Maintenance Services Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+3Publishing and PrintingElectrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Kerala State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Supply, Installation, and Maintenance of Printers Across Kerala
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
GoodsElectronics Equipment+1Software and IT Solutions

Supply and Maintenance of Tablet PCs Across Kerala

location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

Kerala State Electronics Development Corp Ltd (KSEDC), an esteemed State Government and UT organization, is inviting bids for the "Supply and Maintenance of Tablet PC" through an Open Tender process. This tender, referenced as KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0030/26-27, has a tender fee of ₹29,795 (inclusive of 18% GST) and requires an Earnest Money

read more
Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Hqids
IT Equipment Procurement: Desktop PCs and Monochrome Multifunction Printer for HQIDS Sonitpur
location_on Sonitpur, Assam
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Education Secretariat
Procurement of Laptops, Tablets, and IT Accessories for Ministry of Education
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Software and IT Solutions
Indian Army
Acquisition of Entry and Mid-Level Desktop PCs for Management Console
location_on Senapati, Manipur
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Indian Army
Indian Army Procurement: Mobile Computing Devices and Accessories Supply
location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electronics EquipmentSoftware and IT Solutions
Indian Army
Indian Army Procurement: Rugged Smartphones and Tablets for Baramulla Operations
location_on Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
Get the latest top 2 active tenders in kerala state electronics development corporation and access detailed eProcurement information 100 percent free on TenderShark to take your business to the next level. These 2 kerala state electronics development corporation tenders are closing soon, so check the details and submit your bids before the due date:
Explore the list of tenders in kerala state electronics development corporation that are closing soon. Check the closing date and details for kerala state electronics development corporation eTenders below and make sure to submit your applications before the deadlines to secure valuable opportunities for your business:
On TenderShark, you can find relevant kerala state electronics development corporation tenders categorized by industry, helping you explore opportunities tailored to your business needs. Some of the most popular industries in kerala state electronics development corporation for eTenders are -
The number of active tenders in kerala state electronics development corporation can vary frequently based on government announcements and project updates. Currently, we have 4 active tenders in kerala state electronics development corporation. To get the most accurate and up-to-date information on kerala state electronics development corporation e-tenders, we recommend visiting Tendershark.com or downloading the TenderShark app.